Sign up for our eNewsletter [Click Here]
All programs are running this weekend!

Canada's Premier Volleyball Club

Pakmen is the top volleyball club in Canada based on overall results at both Provincials and Nationals in 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, and 2019.

Our record is built on developing the technical volleyball skills of each of our athletes so they can be successful in competitions and reach their potential in this sport. No club in Canada has more athletes playing and excelling in the OUA, OCAA, Youth National Team, Junior National Team, National Team, and professional teams throughout the world.

Pakmen offers rep teams for boys and girls in all divisions (u12 to u18). We are committed to providing a high performance environment through the rep programs which empowers young athletes to reach their athletic and personal potential by building self-confidence, discipline, knowledge of the game, competitive training, and problem solving, in a safe and positive environment. Pakmen believes in developing a culture of mutual respect between parents, athletes and coaches through transparency, positive interactions, recognition of feelings and appreciation of uniqueness.

40X National Champions | 76X Provincial Champions | 10X International Champions

2020/2021 Rep Teams

Boys Rep Teams

U12 (2009)- Gordon Longerich

U13 Gold (2008)- Chris Adams

U13 Black (2008)- James Kim

U14 Gold (2007)- Aleks Mamuzic

U14 Black (2007)- Loi Lam

U15 Gold (2006)- Ho Juen Chan

U15 Black (2006)- Nathan Kociancic

U16 Gold (2005)- Jessy Satti

U16 Black (2005)- Loi Lam

U17 Gold (2004)- Mike Albert

U17 Black (2004)- Aleks Mamuzic

U18 Gold (2003)- Jessy Satti

U18 Black (2003)- Diem Huynh

U18 Red (2003)- Mary Huang

Girls Rep Teams

U11 (2010)- Andrew Rutter

U12 (2009)- Jessy Satti

U13 Gold (2008)- Jeff Chung

U13 Black (2008)- Andrew Rutter

U14 (2007)- Diem Huynh

U14 Black (2007)- Brent Austin

U15 Gold (2006)- Ward McGirr

U15 Black (2006)- Pat Daniels

U16 (2005)- Kadeem Clarke

U17 (2004)- Amy Wilson-Hands

U18 (2003)- Prateek Yadav

Thank you to the nearly 400 athletes who tried out for one of our rep teams.

SPOTS STILL AVAILABLE

Right now, we still have spots available for the following teams:

u11 girls (born 2010)

u13 boys (born 2008)

If interested, please contact us to schedule a tryout: contact@pakmen.com

Also, be sure to check back again as more spots for other teams may come available soon.

Pay Boys Rep Teams Deposit Pay Girls Rep Teams Deposit

The first tryout date has passed but you can still tryout at our last tryout, the weekend of September 25/26th.

In order to ensure we are able to conduct safe tryouts, you must pre-register so we can ensure the numbers meet Covid guidelines.

If you are unable to register online, please contact us so alternative arrangements can be made to register you.

Rep Training Schedule for 2020/2021 - COMING SOON

Due to the fact that OVA Competitions will not begin until January and school boards are not permitting their gyms at this time, our rep teams will train once a week (schedule to be determined) in the Fall. Once things get back to normal, we will resume our regular schedule. See 2019/2020 schedule below as an example of what it might look like.

  • Girls Training Schedule 2019/2020
    11U Gold Coach: Rick Christiansen Mon 6-8pm Erin Centre MS
    Wed 6-8pm Whaleys Corners PS
    12U Black Coach: Andrew Rutter Tues 6-8pm West Credit SS
    Thurs 6-8pm Aylesbury PS
    12U Gold Coach: Jeff Chung Tues 6-8pm Derry West Village PS
    Thurs 6-8pm Mississauga SS
    13U Gold Coach: Diem Huynh Mon 6-8pm Derry West Village PS
    Tues 6-8pm Ingleborough PS
    Thurs 6-8pm Eldorado PS
    14U Black Coach: Pat Daniels Mon 6-8pm Eldorado PS
    Wed 6-8pm Whitehorn PS
    Thurs 6-8pm St Veronica ES
    14U Gold Coach: Kadeem Clarke Mon 6-8pm Ingleborough PS
    Tues 6-8pm Whitehorn PS
    Thurs 6-8pm Aylesbury PS
    15U Gold Coach: Kadeem Clarke Mon 8-10pm Ingleborough PS
    Tues 8-10pm Whitehorn PS
    Thurs 8-10pm Aylesbury PS
    16U Gold Coach: Amy Wilson - Hands Mon 8-10pm Whitehorn PS
    Tues 8-10pm Thomas Street MS
    Thurs 8-10pm Derry West Village PS
    17U Gold Coach: Prateek Yadav Mon 8-10pm Whaleys Corner PS
    Wed 8-10pm Ingleborough PS
    Thurs 8-10pm Aylesbury PS
    18U Gold Coach: Tyler Robinson Mon 8-10pm Jean Augustine SS
    Wed 8-10pm Jean Augustine SS
    Thurs 8-10pm Philip Pocock SS
  • Boys Training Schedule 2019/2020
    12U Gold Coach: Ishaan Thandi Tues 6-8pm David Leeder MS
    Wed 6-8pm Whaleys Corners PS
    Fri 6-8pm David Leeder MS
    13U Black Coach: Loi Lam Mon 6-8pm Stephen Lewis SS
    Wed 6-8pm Stephen Lewis SS
    Thurs 6-8pm David Leeder MS
    13U Gold Coach: Aleks Mamuzic Mon 6-8pm Whitehorn PS
    Tues 6-8pm Whaleys Corners PS
    Thurs 6-8pm Mississauga SS
    14U Black Coach: Nathan Kociancic Mon 6-8pm Whaleys Corners PS
    Wed 6-8pm Derry West Village PS
    Thurs 6-8pm David Leeder MS
    14U Gold Coach: Ho Juen Chan Mon 6-8pm Cooksville Creek PS
    Wed 6-8pm Ingleborough PS
    Thurs 6-8pm Mississauga SS
    15U Black Coach: Loi Lam Mon 8-10pm Stephen Lewis SS
    Wed 8-10pm Stephen Lewis SS
    Thurs 8-10pm David Leeder MS
    15U Gold Coach: Jessy Satti Mon 8-10pm Mississauga SS
    Wed 8-10pm Whaleys Corners PS
    Fri 8-10pm David Leeder MS
    16U Black Coach: Cameron Winser Tues 8-10pm Aylesbury PS
    Wed 8-10pm Derry West Village PS
    Fri 8-10pm West Credit SS
    16U Gold Coach: Mike Albert Mon 8-10pm David Leeder MS
    Tues 8-10pm Ingleborough PS
    Thurs 8-10pm David Leeder MS
    17U Red Coach: Mary Huang Mon 8-10pm St Veronica ES
    Tues 8-10pm West Credit SS
    Thurs 8-10pm St Veronica ES
    17U Black Coach: Zach Brown Mon 8-10pm Streetsville SS
    Wed 8-10pm Stephen Lewis SS
    Thurs 8-10pm Lisgar MS
    17U Gold Coach: Aleks Mamuzic Mon 8-10pm Streetsville SS
    Tues 8-10pm Whaleys Corners PS
    Thurs 8-10pm Mississauga SS
    18U Gold Coach: Jessy Satti Mon 8-10pm Mississauga SS
    Tues 8-10pm David Leeder MS
    Thurs 8-10pm Mississauga SS

  • Training

    11U/12U teams will train 2 to 3 times/wk 6 to 8 pm
    13U/14U teams will train 3 times/wk 6 to 8 pm
    All other teams(15U-18U) will train 3 times/wk 8 to 10 pm

  • Fees

    Due to the fact that the OVA is running a shorter season, with fewer tournaments, the fees will be lower than last season. We won't know the exact numbers now because there are too many variables.

    Pakmen Volleyball is a registered not-for-profit organization driven by volunteers. Our club fees are strictly based on breaking even and are among the lowest in the OVA. Anyone interested in trying out for a Rep Team must attend the tryouts in September. There is a $25 tryout fee. 11U, 12U, 13U and 14U players can expect to pay between $1200 and $1700 (depending on gear, accessories and number of tournaments) for the 2019-2020 competitive season. Team fees for the older teams range from 1600 to 2000. Each team will be presented a budget, discussed and finalized at a parents meeting, right after the team has been selected.

  • OVA Competition Calendar 2020/2021
  • Pakmen Awards Banquet
Testimonials

Slide
Pakmen has been incredibly successful winning numerous Provincial and National Championships and has demonstrated an ability to develop Provincial and National Team players in both beach and indoor volleyball. They have built their success from the bottom up ...
Jason Trepanier
Former Technical Director Ontario Volleyball Association
Executive Director Volleyball Nova Scotia
Slide
Establishing full time coaches within the club system is the focal point in Volleyball Canada’s vision for strengthening our long term athlete development LTAD model. Pakmen Volleyball Club is leading the nation in this directive and has further committed to align with Volleyball Canada’s key criteria for High Performance Club programming including training, competition and recovery specifications.
James Sneddon
Domestic Development Director
Volleyball Canada
Slide
I came to Pakmen volleyball with little to no skill and with the help of the outstanding coaching staff, I was able to grow as a player and a person. Pakmen volleyball club has prepared me for volleyball at the CIS and provincial level. Being exposed to a high level of play requires high level coaches and Pakmen is always striving to find high level coaches to get the competitive edge.
Brandon Koppers
OUA Rookie All Star Team
19U Provincial Team (All Star)
Canada Summer Games Team
21U Jr. National Team
Slide
When I think of Pakmen, I think of where everything started for me. As my volleyball career comes to an end, I look back on the early years and what I learned from them. If it wasn't for Pakmen and the kickstart that the organization gave me, I don't know if I'd have had the success that I've had today.
Niko Rukavina
Queen's University (Captain)
OUA All-Star Professional Volleyball Player
Slide
My decision to play for Pakmen was the best career volleyball decision I made. I got exceptional coaching with great practices and great teammates; it blossomed my career as a professional volleyball player. Pakmen, I wasn't ready for this great experience!
Daniel Dearing
Canadian National Team Player
Coaches
Pakmen has been fortunate to attract some of the best coaches in Canada. Our coaches offer incredible knowledge and expertise to our athletes.
dustin2

Dustin Reid

Lead Coach u14 - 18 teams

jeff-chung-setter-coach

Jeff Chung

Lead Coach  Setters, Liberos, Middles

jeff-chung-setter-coach

Michael Amoroso

Lead Coach Middles

jeff-chung-setter-coach

Michael Albert

Lead Coach u11 to 13 teams

Record

Pakmen's record is built on developing the technical skills of each of our athletes so they can be successful in competitions and reach their potential in this sport. No club in Canada has more athletes playing and excelling in the OUA, OCAA, Youth National Team, Junior National Team, National Team, and professional teams throughout the world.

2018
12U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Parvir Jhajj, Akshay Dhiman & Alan Borcic
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Aleks Mamuzic, Ed Chan & Franco Rugosi
U18 Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Jessy Satti, Dave McAllister & Frank Pento
U14 Boys National Champions
Coaches: Niko Rukavina, Gagan Majhel & Mike Rukavina
U18 Boys National Champions
Coaches: Jessy Satti, Dave McAllister & Frank Pento
U17 Girls Provincial Champions
Coaches: Kadeem Clarke, Jessy Satti & Lindsay Murphy
U14 Boys Beach Provincial Champions
Nikola Mitrovic & Kaden Schmidt
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
15U Boys Beach Provincial Champions
Kenneth Mann & Punit Shah
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
16U Boys Beach Provincial Champions
Harjas Chahal & Jamie Ha
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
18U Boys Beach Provincial Champions
Peter Rugosi & Jackson Young
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
16U Girls Beach Provincial Champions
Ava Mann & Kaylee Glagau
18U Girls Beach Provincial Champions
Ava Mann & Kaylee Glagau
OSG Boys Gold Ontario Summer Games Beach
Matthew Rugosi & Nathan Dunne
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
OSG Girls Gold Ontario Summer Games Beach
Josephine Sek & Partner
Coaches: Aleksander Manuzic & Kadeem Clarke
16U Girls Beach Nationals Champions
Ava Mann & Kaylee Glagau
14U Boys Beach Nationals Champions
Nikola Mitrovic & Kaden Schmidt
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
16U Boys Beach Nationals Champions
Harjas Chahal & Jamie Ha
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
18U Boys Beach Nationals Champions
Peter Rugosi & Jackson Young
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Parvir Jhajj
2017
16U Boys National Champions
Coaches: Kelly Smith, Franco Rugosi & Alex Keterzynski
15U Boys National Champions
Coaches: Aleks Mamuzic, Diem Huynh & Sahil Punni
15U Girls National Champions
Coaches: Rick Christensen & Hernan Humana
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Aleks Mamuzic, Diem Huynh & Sahil Punni
16U Girls Provincial Champions
Coaches: Kadeem Clarke, Lindsay Murphy & Jessy Satti
14U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Aleks Mamuzic, Ed Chan & Franco Rugosi
13U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Niko Rukavina, Gagan Majhel & Mike Rukavina
15U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Harjas Chahal & Jamie Ha Coaches: Jessy Satti & Niko Rukavina
13U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Kaden Schmidt & Marco Ceolin Coaches: Jessy Satti & Niko Rukavina
18U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Avy Bath & Thomas Williams Coaches: Jessy Satti & Niko Rukavina
14U Girls National Beach Champions
Leah Van Zeumeren & Atara Kuruppu Coaches: Aleks Mamuciz & Kadeem Clarke
14U Boys National Beach Champions
Kenneth Mann & Punit Shah Coaches: Jessy Satti & Niko Rukavina Coaches: Alexander Mamuzic and Orest Stanko
16U Boys National Beach Champions
Peter Rugosi & Trent Ketrzynski Coaches: Jessy Satti, Niko Rukavina & Franco Rugosi
18U Girls National Champions
Coaches: Mike Albert, Pat Daniels & Ken Burns
 
 
2016
13U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Aleks Mamuzic, Harmeet Sangha, Franco Rugosi
14U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Tom Leca & James Gomez
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Kelly Smith, Andrew Ceolin, Franco Rugosi, Alex Ketrzynski
18U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Orest Stanko & Karim Khalil
18U Girls Provincial Champions
Coaches: Mike Albert & Pat Daniels
15U Boys National Champions
Coaches: Kelly Smith, Andrew Ceolin, Franco Rugosi, Alex Ketrzynski
16U Boys National Champions
Coaches: Jessy Satti, Ed Chan & Frank Pento
U13 Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Andrew Rugosi and Arthur Bento Coaches: Jessy Satti and Franco Rugosi
U14 Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Harjas Chahal and Jamie Ha Coaches: Jessy Satti
U15 Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Peter Rugosi and Cole Ketrzynski Coaches: Jessy Satti and Franco Rugosi
U18 Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Xander Ketrzynski and partner Jack Bains
U14 Girls National Beach Champions
Kaylee Glagau and Ava Mann Coaches: Alexander Mamuzic and Orest Stanko
U14 Boys National Beach Champions
Harjas Chahal and Jamie Ha Coaches: Jessy Satti
U16 Boys National Beach Champions
Peter Rugosi and Cole Ketrzynski Coaches: Jessy Satti and Franco Rugosi
U20 NORCECA World Beach Championships
Jordan Pereira and Taryq Sani
2015
U14 Boys Rochester Champions
Coaches: Kelly Smith, Andrew Ceolin and Franco Rugosi
U16 Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Aleks Mamuzic & Diem Huynh
U16 Girls Provincial Champions
Coach: Tyler Robinson
U16 Girls U17 Provincial Champions
Coach: Tyler Robinson
U17 Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Orest Stanko, Karim Khalil & Phillip Rodrigues
U17 Boys U18 Provincial Champions
Coaches: Orest Stank, Karim Khalil & Phillip Rodrigues
U17 Boys Rochester Can Am Champions
Coaches: Orest Stanko, Karim Khalil & Phillip Rodrigues
U17 Boys Grand Prix Champions
Coaches: Orest Stanko, Karim Khalil & Phillip Rodrigues
U17 Boys U18 Grand Prix Champions
Coaches: Orest Stanko, Karim Khalil & Phillip Rodrigues
U17 Girls Grand Prix Champions
Coach: Pat Daniels
U18 Boys Nittany Invitational Champions (Penn State)
Coaches: Mike Albert & Renato Zanchetta
U18 Boys USA Winter Volleyball Champions (Chicago)
Coaches: Mike Albert & Renato Zanchetta
U15 Boys Canadian National Champions
Coaches: Jessy Satti & Ed Chan
U14 Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Peter Rugosi and Mark Dildar Coaches: Jessy Satti, Phillip Rodrigues and Franco Rugosi
U16 Girls Provincial Beach Champions
Tristan Peterson and Annette Kowara
U18 Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Parvir Jhajj and Sharone Vernon-Evans Coaches: Jessy Satti
U16 Boys National Beach Champions
Jordan Baric and Harnoor Grewal Coaches: Jessy Satti
U18 Boys National Beach Champions
Parvir Jhajj and Sharone Vernon-Evans Coaches: Jessy Satti
U16 Dockwelle Tournament Champions
Jordan Baric and Harnoor Grewal Coaches: Jessy Satti
U16 Huntington Beach Tour stop Champions
Jordan Baric and Harnoor Grewal Coaches: Jessy Satti
U18 NORCECA World Championships Qualifier Champions
Parvir Jhajj and Sharone Vernon-Evans Coaches: Jessy Satt
U20 NORCECA World Championships Qualifier Champions
Craig Ireland and partner
2014
13U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Kelly Smith, Andrew Ceolin and Franco Rugosi
16U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Ed Turalinski, Jessica Turalinski and Ashley Dixon
16U Boys National Champions
Coaches: Ed Turalinski, Jessica Turalinski and Ashley Dixon
17U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches: Michael Albert, George Albert and Pat Daniels
17U World Beach Volleyball Championships Qualifier
Parvir Jhajj and Sharone Vernon-Evans Coaches: Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues
19U World Beach Volleyball Championships Qualifier
Zach Albert and Craig Ireland
21U World Beach Volleyball Championships Qualifier
Chris Towe and his partner
U16 Provincial Beach Volleyball Championships
Sharone Vernon-Evans and Parvir Jhajj Coaches Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues
U15 Provincial Beach Volleyball Championships
Harnoor Grewal and Jordan Baric Coaches Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues
U13 Provincial Beach Volleyball Championships
Peter Rugosi and Mark Dildar Coaches Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues
U14 Provincial Beach Volleyball Championships
Saad Shaikh and Avy Bath Coaches Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues
15U Girls National Beach Champions
Annette Kowara and Tristan Peterson
18U Boys National Beach Champions
Andrew Kos and Sahil Punni
2014A 2014C 2014E 2014G 2014I 2014y 2014zzz
2014B 2014D 2014F 2014H 2014J_copy 2014yyy
2013
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Ed Turalinski and Jessica Turalinski
15U Boys National Champions - Eastern Canada
Coaches - Amar Balkaran and Faraz Tahir
15U Boys National Champions - Western Canada
Coaches - Ed Turalinski and Jessica Turalinski
16U Boys National Champions
Coaches - Michael Albert and George Albert
18U Can-Am Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith, Ivan Mamuzic, Nenad Djuric, Renato Zanchetta, Andrew Ceolin and Diem Huynh
13U Ontario Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Phillip Rodrigues and Jessy Satti; Players - Avy Bath and Saad Shaikh
14U Ontario Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Phillip Rodrigues and Jessy Satti; Players - Harnoor Grewal and Pranshu Patel
15U Ontario Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Phillip Rodrigues and Jessy Satti; Players - Parvir Jhajj and Sharone Vernon-Evans
16U Ontario Provincial Beach Champions
Players - Zach Albert and Andrew Kos
16U USA High Performance Beach Champions
Players - Zach Albert and Andrew Kos
16U Boys National Beach Champions
Players - Zach Albert and Andrew Kos
2013A 2013C 2013E 2013G 2013I 2013K
2013B 2013D 2013F 2013H 2013J
2012
14U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Ed Turalinski and Jessica Turalinski
14U Boys National Champions
Coaches - Ed Turalinski and Jessica Turalinski
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Michael Albert and George Albert
15U Boys National Champions
Coaches - Michael Albert and George Albert
14U National Beach Champions
Coaches - Phillip Rodrigues and Jessy Satti Players: Parvir Jhajj and Sharone Vernon-Evans
15U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Phillip Rodrigues and Jessy Satti; Player: Andrew Kos
2012A 2012C 2012E
2012B 2012D 2012F
2011
14U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Michael Albert and George Albert
14U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Phillip Rodrigues and Jessy Satti; Players: Pradeep Bhogal and Sahil Punni
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Phillip Rodrigues and Thomas Lecca
16U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith, Ivan Mamuzic, Renato Zanchetta, Andrew Ceolin and Diem Huynh
16U Boys National Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith, Ivan Mamuzic, Renato Zanchetta, Andrew Ceolin and Diem Huynh
14U Boys Beach National Champions
Coaches - Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues; Player - Andrew Kos
16U Boys Beach Provincial Champions
Player: Danny Ly
2011A 2011C 2011E
2011B 2011D 2011F
2010
13U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues; Players - Zach Albert and Andrew Kos
14U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues; Players - Javed Baksh and Andrew Kos
14U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues; Players - Manpreet Chatha and Joraver Sangha
14U Boys National Beach Champions
Coaches - Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues; Players - Manpreet Chatha and Joraver Sangha
15U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coaches - Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues; Players -Ricky Brar and Dzymytri Darashkou
15U Boys Ontario Summer Games Champions
Coaches - Jessy Satti and Phillip Rodrigues; Players - Ricky Brar and Dzymytri Darashkou
2010A 2010C 2010E
2010B 2010D
2009
13U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Sonya Markovic, Michael Albert and Keana - Nicole Olegario
14U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coach - Jessy Satti; Players - Ricky Brar and Daniel Wardak
2009C
2009A
2008
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Daniel Smedley, Hubert Wong, Kelly Smith and Maria Godoy
17U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Ivan Mamuzic, Andrew Ceolin and Shaun Saunders
18U Boys Can-Am Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith, Diem Huynh, Wally Dyba, Alan Quinn and Edmond Chan
18U Boys National Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith, Diem Huynh, Wally Dyba, Edmond Chan and Alan Quinn
18U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Players - Daniel Dearing and Kristian Kuld
Puerto Rico Junior Olympics Beach Champions
Players - Daniel Dearing and Kristian Kuld
2008A 2008F 2008E
2008B 2008D
2007
17U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith, Diem Huynh, Alan Quinn and Wally Dyba
2007A
2006
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith and Ivan Mamuzic
15U Boys National Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith and Ivan Mamuzic
16U Boys National Champions
Coaches - Kelly Smith, Diam Huyuh and Daniel Shermer
16U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coach - Kelly Smith; Players - Jessy Satti and Kadeem Clarke
2006A 2006C 2006E
2006B 2006D 2006F
2005
14U Boys Provincial Champions
Coach - Kelly Smith and Maria Godoy
15U Boys Provincial Champions
Coach - Kelly Smith
14U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coach - Kelly Smith; Players - Sumeer Majhal and Sahand Ensafi
2005A 2005C 2005D
2005E 2005B
2004
14U Boys Provincial Champions
Coach - Kelly Smith
14U Boys Provincial Beach Champions
Coach - Kelly Smith; Players - Jessy Satti and Kadeem Clarke
2004A2004C2004E
2004B 2004D